Large Class Girls' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
September 25-26, 2018

Due to the weather conditions, day two of the tournament was cancelled.

Individual Leaderboard

TODAY ROUND
Pos. Player Team To Par Thru 1 Total To Par
1 Isabella Van der Biest Dobyns Bennett -5 F 67 67 -5
2 Lynn Lim Station Camp -4 F 68 68 -4
3 Alyssa Montgomery Knoxville Central (I) -3 F 69 69 -3
4 Jayna Choi Houston E F 72 72 E
T5 Shelly Jang Ravenwood +1 F 73 73 +1
T5 Lexanne Halama Farragut +1 F 73 73 +1
7 Shelby Liford Knoxville Halls (I) +2 F 74 74 +2
T8 Ashley Gilliam Tullahoma +3 F 75 75 +3
T8 McKinley Cunningham Clarksville (I) +3 F 75 75 +3
10 Kara Carter Sullivan South (I) +4 F 76 76 +4
T11 Kimberly Tsai Houston +6 F 78 78 +6
T11 Lilly Bloodworth Station Camp +6 F 78 78 +6
T13 Sadie Pan Rossview (I) +7 F 79 79 +7
T13 Kennedy Noe Knoxville Catholic (I) +7 F 79 79 +7
T13 Hannah Nall Cleveland +7 F 79 79 +7
16 Ellie Bloodworth Station Camp +8 F 80 80 +8
17 Claudette Runk Summit (I) +9 F 81 81 +9
T18 Aynsleigh Martin Farragut +10 F 82 82 +10
T18 Anna Chew DeKalb Co. (I) +10 F 82 82 +10
T18 Makenzie Morton White Co. (I) +10 F 82 82 +10
T21 Isabella Griggs Franklin (I) +11 F 83 83 +11
T21 Lindsay Ott Farragut +11 F 83 83 +11
T23 Zoe Robinson N. Martin Luther King (I) +12 F 84 84 +12
T23 Katerina Scott Dobyns Bennett +12 F 84 84 +12
T23 Gracie Johns Morristown East (I) +12 F 84 84 +12
T26 Rachel Chan Murfreesboro Central (I) +13 F 85 85 +13
T26 Kelsee Neely Cumberland Co. (I) +13 F 85 85 +13
28 Rachel Stephens Bartlett (I) +14 F 86 86 +14
T29 Kallie Robertson Clarksville (I) +16 F 88 88 +16
T29 Erin Welch Dyersburg (I) +16 F 88 88 +16
T31 Anna Slye Arlington (I) +17 F 89 89 +17
T31 Mallory Tevrucht Tullahoma +17 F 89 89 +17
T31 Lily Self Tennessee (I) +17 F 89 89 +17
T34 Langston Patrick South Gibson +20 F 92 92 +20
T34 Emily Nelson Ravenwood +20 F 92 92 +20
36 Emma Butler South Gibson +22 F 94 94 +22
37 Emma Rochelle Lawrence Co. (I) +23 F 95 95 +23
38 Cameron Patrick South Gibson +24 F 96 96 +24
T39 Ava Catherine Banks Tullahoma +25 F 97 97 +25
T39 Padyn Davis Hardin Co. (I) +25 F 97 97 +25
T41 Anna Bebawy Houston +27 F 99 99 +27
T41 Sophia Richter Ravenwood +27 F 99 99 +27
T43 Lilli Thompson Lawrence Co. (I) +28 F 100 100 +28
T43 Ellie Mills Cleveland +28 F 100 100 +28
45 Shanna Lyle Collierville (I) +29 F 101 101 +29
46 Haley Scott Lexington (I) +34 F 106 106 +34
47 Erin Colhoun Dobyns Bennett +38 F 110 110 +38
48 Emma Crouch Cleveland +45 F 117 117 +45

Individuals participating but ineligible for medalist honors:

Paige Roberson (Station Camp)
Lilly Kate Sitckles (Houston)
Vivian Wang (Farragut)
Dawnbe Yu (Ravenwood)