Small Class Boys' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
October 9-10, 2018

Tee Times/Pairings

Round 2

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
1 8a 1 Connor Landers
Alcoa
Hunter Williams
Cascade
Peyton Ogle
Signal Mountain
Garrett McCraw
Trinity Christian
2 8:10a 1 Peyton McGill
Alcoa
Garrett Rucker
Cascade
Benjamin Burns
Signal Mountain
Sam Wysor
Trinity Christian
3 8:20a 1 Bryce Barber
Alcoa
Seth Miller
Cascade
Ben Seay
Signal Mountain
Tanner Robinson
Trinity Christian
4 8:30a 1 Gabriel Hunter
Alcoa
Evan Woosley-Reed
Cascade
Beck Lewis
Signal Mountain
Will Brown
Trinity Christian
5 8:40a 1 Braedon Wear
Alcoa
Oscar Westh-Blanc
Cascade
Foster Wood
Signal Mountain
Trace Robinson
Trinity Christian
6 8:50a 1 Ty Sauceman
West Greene (IND)
Bobby Snell
Eagleville (IND)
Clayton Williams
Fairview (IND)
Billy Atkins
Stewart Co. (IND)
7 9a 1 Aaron Johns
Gatlinburg-Pittman (IND)
Bradley Dunkle
McMinn Central (IND)
Rickey Compton
North Greene (IND)
Tyler Walton
Union City (IND)
8 9:10a 1 Ethan Hays
Gatlinburg-Pittman (IND)
John Houk
McMinn Central (IND)
Noah Simpson
Madison Magnet (IND)
Nathaniel Vaughan
Pigeon Forge (IND)
15 8a 10 Dillan Boone
Houston Co.
Logan Green
McKenzie
Turner Reaves
South Greene
William Spillers
Upperman
16 8:10a 10 Daniel Martin
Houston Co.
Will McBride
McKenzie
Isaac Hoese
South Greene
Mason Haggard
Upperman
17 8:20a 10 John Stinson
Houston Co.
Nathan Nanney
McKenzie
Landon Brown
South Greene
Riley Battilla
Upperman
18 8:30a 10 Mason Robinson
Houston Co.
Jonathan Moore
McKenzie
Peyton Humphreys
South Greene
Cason Mayberry
Upperman
19 8:40a 10 Morgan Robinson
Houston Co.
Ben Austin
McKenzie
Hunter Hartman
South Greene
Reece Anderson
Upperman
20 8:50a 10 Cayden Chambers
Waverly (IND)
Daxx Carr
Univ. School - JC (IND)
Charlie Koellein
Franklin Grace (IND)
Mason Wade
Jackson Co. (IND)
21 9a 10 Bedford Emberton
Clay Co. (IND)
Ethan Goad
Gibson Co. (IND)
Chase Maness
Scotts Hill (IND)
Alex Barlow
Jackson Co. (IND)
22 9:10a 10 Braden White
Decatur Co. Riverside (IND)
Grant Roberts
Dresden (IND)
James Hill
Santa Fe (IND)
Forrest Atkins
Tellico Plains (IND)

Round 1

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
1 8a 1 Hunter Williams
Cascade
Wesley Portera
Signal Mountain
Isaac Hoese
South Greene
Tanner Robinson
Trinity Christian
2 8:10a 1 Garrett Rucker
Cascade
Beck Lewis
Signal Mountain
Landon Brown
South Greene
Trace Robinson
Trinity Christian
3 8:20a 1 Seth Miller
Cascade
Ben Seay
Signal Mountain
Turner Reaves
South Greene
Sam Wysor
Trinity Christian
4 8:30a 1 Oscar Westh-Blanc
Cascade
Benjamin Burns
Signal Mountain
Hunter Hartman
South Greene
Will Brown
Trinity Christian
5 8:40a 1 Evan Woosley-Reed
Cascade
Foster Wood
Signal Mountain
Peyton Humphreys
South Greene
Garrett McCraw
Trinity Christian
6 8:50a 1 Rickey Compton
North Greene (IND)
Bradley Dunkle
McMinn Central (IND)
Ty Sauceman
West Greene (IND)
Clayton Williams
Fairview (IND)
7 9a 1 Cayden Chambers
Waverly (IND)
James Hill
Santa Fe (IND)
John Houk
McMinn Central (IND)
Grant Roberts
Dresden (IND)
8 9:10a 1 Charlie Koellein
Franklin Grace (IND)
Aaron Johns
Gatlinburg-Pittman (IND)
Bobby Snell
Eagleville (IND)
Billy Atkins
Stewart Co. (IND)
15 8a 10 Bryce Barber
Alcoa
Dillan Boone
Houston Co.
Will McBride
McKenzie
William Spillers
Upperman
16 8:10a 10 Connor Landers
Alcoa
Daniel Martin
Houston Co.
Nathan Nanney
McKenzie
Riley Battilla
Upperman
17 8:20a 10 Peyton McGill
Alcoa
Mason Robinson
Houston Co.
Logan Green
McKenzie
Cason Mayberry
Upperman
18 8:30a 10 Gabriel Hunter
Alcoa
John Stinson
Houston Co.
Ben Austin
McKenzie
Mason Haggard
Upperman
19 8:40a 10 Braedon Wear
Alcoa
Morgan Robinson
Houston Co.
Jonathan Moore
McKenzie
Reece Anderson
Upperman
20 8:50a 10 Noah Simpson
Madison Magnet (IND)
Mason Wade
Jackson Co. (IND)
Braden White
Decatur Co. Riverside (IND)
Forrest Atkins
Tellico Plains (IND)
21 9a 10 Ethan Goad
Gibson Co. (IND)
Bedford Emberton
Clay Co. (IND)
Nathaniel Vaughan
Pigeon Forge (IND)
Alex Barlow
Jackson Co. (IND)
22 9:10a 10 Ethan Hays
Gatlinburg-Pittman (IND)
Daxx Carr
Univ. School - JC (IND)
Chase Maness
Scotts Hill (IND)
Tyler Walton
Union City (IND)