Small Class Girls' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
October 9-10, 2018

Tee Times/Pairings

Round 2

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
9 9:20a 1 Carley Downhour
Cumberland Gap
Madilyn Newman
L&N STEM
Hannah Holland
Sale Creek
Kaley Campbell
Summertown
10 9:30a 1 Cayden Walker
Cumberland Gap
Emma Patterson
L&N STEM
Ashley Holland
Sale Creek
Lanie Campbell
Summertown
11 9:40a 1 Sydney Rockwell
L&N STEM
Madalyn Harris
Sale Creek
Tori Campbell
Summertown
12 9:50a 1 Lindsey Hollis
Signal Mountain (IND)
Campbell Penland
Northview Academy (IND)
Bailey Gilbert
Hickman Co. (IND)
Hannah Goodwin
Community (IND)
13 10a 1 Hunter Grubbs
Monterey (IND)
Jordan Bouyoucas
Pigeon Forge (IND)
Karlie Alexander
Milan (IND)
Sara Browning
Forrest (IND)
14 10:10a 1 Katie Alexander
Milan (IND)
Mary Janutolo
Univ. School - JC (IND)
Ashley Portera
Signal Mountain (IND)
Gracee Brown
Adamsville (IND)
23 9:20a 10 Mallory Anderson
Cheatham Co.
Maggie Glass
McKenzie
Josie Wallace
Trinity Christian
Juliann Johnson
Upperman
24 9:30a 10 Breanna Cook
Cheatham Co.
Julie French
McKenzie
Makenzie Wilson
Trinity Christian
Hailey Jennings
Upperman
25 9:40a 10 Mallory Cole
McKenzie
Hope Wallace
Trinity Christian
Aubree Owen
Upperman
26 9:50a 10 June Greene
Greenback (IND)
April Weaver
Signal Mountain (IND)
Katie Chase
Huntingdon (IND)
Brooke Turner
Watertown (IND)
27 10a 10 Lucy Shockley
Claiborne (IND)
Mackenzie Evans
West Greene (IND)
Katherine McGee
Stewart Co. (IND)
Kacie Malone
Gordonsville (IND)
28 10:10a 10 Anna Gray
Stewart Co. (IND)
Nicole Meadows
Harpeth (IND)
Kahmya White
M. Middle College (IND)

Round 1

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
9 9:20a 1 Mallory Anderson
Cheatham Co.
Hannah Holland
Sale Creek
Kaley Campbell
Summertown
Josie Wallace
Trinity Christian
10 9:30a 1 Breanna Cook
Cheatham Co.
Ashley Holland
Sale Creek
Lanie Campbell
Summertown
Hope Wallace
Trinity Christian
11 9:40a 1 Carly Wetherill
Sale Creek
Tori Campbell
Summertown
Makenzie Wilson
Trinity Christian
12 9:50a 1 Hunter Grubbs
Monterey (IND)
Lindsey Hollis
Signal Mountain (IND)
Mary Janutolo
Univ. School - JC (IND)
Brooke Turner
Watertown (IND)
13 10a 1 Bailey Gilbert
Hickman Co. (IND)
Sara Browning
Forrest (IND)
Ashley Portera
Signal Mountain (IND)
Hannah Goodwin
Community (IND)
14 10:10a 1 Karlie Alexander
Milan (IND)
Jordan Bouyoucas
Pigeon Forge (IND)
Katie Chase
Huntingdon (IND)
April Weaver
Signal Mountain (IND)
23 9:20a 10 Carley Downhour
Cumberland Gap
Madilyn Newman
L&N STEM
Maggie Glass
McKenzie
Juliann Johnson
Upperman
24 9:30a 10 Cayden Walker
Cumberland Gap
Emma Patterson
L&N STEM
Julie French
McKenzie
Hailey Jennings
Upperman
25 9:40a 10 Sydney Rockwell
L&N STEM
Mallory Cole
McKenzie
Aubree Owen
Upperman
26 9:50a 10 Katie Alexander
Milan (IND)
Anna Gray
Stewart Co. (IND)
June Greene
Greenback (IND)
Kacie Malone
Gordonsville (IND)
27 10a 10 Katherine McGee
Stewart Co. (IND)
Lucy Shockley
Claiborne (IND)
Mackenzie Evans
West Greene (IND)
Nicole Meadows
Harpeth (IND)
28 10:10a 10 Campbell Penland
Northview Academy (IND)
Gracee Brown
Adamsville (IND)
Kahmya White
M. Middle College (IND)