Division II-AA Boys' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
September 30-October 1, 2019

Individual Leaderboard

TODAY ROUND
Pos. Player Team To Par Thru 1 2 Total To Par
1 Jaron Leasure MBA -10 F 70 62 132 -12
2 Jonathan Xoinis Chattanooga Christian (I) -2 F 71 70 141 -3
T3 Bradford Cummins MBA +2 F 68 74 142 -2
T3 Sheldon McKnight Baylor -2 F 72 70 142 -2
5 Julian Maxwell Ensworth E F 71 72 143 -1
T6 Jack Taylor Ensworth +2 F 71 74 145 +1
T6 Hudson Wilt Ensworth +1 F 72 73 145 +1
T8 Bo Maradik Ensworth E F 74 72 146 +2
T8 Samuel Levine McCallie -2 F 76 70 146 +2
T8 Demi Dimatteo Baylor E F 74 72 146 +2
T11 Jacob Garland Father Ryan (I) -1 F 76 71 147 +3
T11 Eli Gonas Brentwood Academy (I) +4 F 71 76 147 +3
T11 Bennett McNabb McCallie +1 F 74 73 147 +3
T14 Drew Miller Briarcrest +3 F 73 75 148 +4
T14 Charles Warren McCallie +2 F 74 74 148 +4
T16 Eli Maxwell Christian Brothers -2 F 79 70 149 +5
T16 Clarence Chapman MUS (I) -1 F 78 71 149 +5
T18 Russell Williamson Briarcrest +4 F 74 76 150 +6
T18 Toby Wilt Ensworth +1 F 77 73 150 +6
20 Max Hastings MBA +4 F 76 76 152 +8
21 Nathan Webb Baylor +1 F 81 73 154 +10
T22 Drew Oxley Christian Brothers +6 F 78 78 156 +12
T22 Eric Saul MBA +2 F 82 74 156 +12
T24 Brooks Habans Christian Brothers +7 F 79 79 158 +14
T24 Benjamin Kalinowski McCallie +5 F 81 77 158 +14
26 Miles Farnsworth Briarcrest +6 F 81 78 159 +15
27 James Alexander MUS (I) +9 F 79 81 160 +16
28 Cole Koslo Briarcrest +7 F 82 79 161 +17
29 Brett Cooper Baylor +9 F 82 81 163 +19
30 Jack Billups McCallie +10 F 82 82 164 +20
31 Matthew Mountain Knoxville Catholic (I) +12 F 82 84 166 +22
32 Drew Stockel Christian Brothers +14 F 86 86 172 +28

Individuals participating but ineligible for medalist honors:

Jack Carter (Briarcrest)
Dalton Chuba (Baylor)
Alex Commons (Christian Brothers)
Gabe Duvall (Ensworth)
Matt Hawkins (MBA)
Jack Manning (MBA)
Carson Massa (Christian Brothers)
Josh Russell (Briarcrest)
Taylor Sprouse (McCallie)
Matthew Tanrudee (Baylor)