2014 Class AAA Boys' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
September 30-October 1, 2014

Jacob Sherlin wins a two-way playoff for low medalist by making birdie on the first playoff hole.

Pairings/Tee Times Other Tournaments

Participants

Dobyns Bennett (D Ben)
James Beckner Sr.
Ryan Ginty Sr.
Tanner Holt Sr.
Eddie Karst Jr.
Lyle Miller Sr.
William Nottingham Jr.
Farragut (Farr)
Brian Clark Jr.
Mark Dalton Jr.
Tyler Johnson Jr.
Connor McKay Sr.
Derek Mubarak Sr.
Chip Thomas Jr.
Cookeville (Cville)
Robert Agee Jr.
Ryan Bradshaw So.
Will Brooks So.
Travis Bumbalough Sr.
Jake Funderburk So.
Benton Williams So.
Stewarts Creek (Stew Cr)
Luke Alexander Jr.
Trae Balmer Jr.
Shelden Barina Fr.
Branson Beech So.
Warren Bryson Hammonds So.
Alexander Scott Jr.
Hendersonville (Hv)
Landon Albert Sr.
Austin Lancaster Jr.
Bryce Lewis Fr.
Charles Seals Jr.
Jacob Sherlin Sr.
Jay Welch So.
Brentwood (Bw)
Nash Gilchrist Jr.
Hayden Goodheart Sr.
Will Howard Sr.
Trevor Johnson Sr.
Nolan Ray Sr.
Cameron Smith Sr.
Bartlett (Bart)
Clayton Gregory Sr.
Mason Hester Sr.
Dawson Jones Jr.
Brandon Smith Jr.
Garrett Underhill Fr.
Toby Wilson So.
Houston (Hou)
Hayden Hauss Sr.
Austin Hazelgrove Sr.
Nathan Huynh Sr.
Brett Kittleson Jr.
Bryan Wixson Jr.
Andrew Wood Jr.
Individuals (Ind)
Tanner Owens Jr. Blackman (Black)
John Francis Jr. Brighton (Bright)
Aaron King Sr. Clarksville (Clk)
Tate Messer Sr. Cocke County (Cocke Co)
Jacob Prater Sr. Coffee County (Coff Co)
Stuart Carter Sr. Collierville (Coll)
Webb DeWitt Jr. Collierville (Coll)
Noah Vongphit Sr. Collierville (Coll)
Jackson Calvin Jr. Columbia (Col Cent)
Jordan Graham Jr. Cumberland County (Cum Co)
D.J. Shelton Sr. Cumberland County (Cum Co)
Jack Story Jr. Dickson County (DC)
Hunter Wolcott Jr. Dickson County (DC)
Daniel Booker Sr. Dyer County (Dyer Co)
Maison Felkins Sr. Franklin (Frk)
Tyler Webb Sr. Hardin County (Hard Co)
Anthony Marcinelli Sr. Hardin Valley (Hard Va)
Ryan Hall Fr. Knoxville Halls (K. Halls)
Trey Poteet Sr. Knoxville Halls (K. Halls)
Steven Bagwell Jr. Maryville (Mary)
Luke Raines Fr. Mt. Juliet (Mt. J)
Sam Lopez Sr. Munford (Mun)
Alex Campbell Sr. Ravenwood (Rw)
Garrett Whitfield So. Science Hill (SH)
Spencer Cross So. Sevier County (Sev Co)
Wes Jones So. Seymour (Sey)
Josh Chalfant So. Smyrna (Smy)
Heath Petty Fr. Station Camp (SC)
Jordan Powell Jr. Station Camp (SC)
Dylan Lillard Jr. Walker Valley (WV)
Bracton Womack So. Warren County (War Co)
Joshua Chung Jr. White Station (WS)