2015 Class A-AA Boys' Championships

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
October 13-14, 2015

Davis Shore wins a two-way playoff for low medalist by making birdie on the first playoff hole.

Pairings/Tee Times Other Tournaments

Participants

Sullivan South (Sull S)
Austin Carter Jr.
Seth Crawford Jr.
Drew Creech Fr.
Ryley Hall Jr.
Ben Johnson Jr.
Seth Worley Jr.
CAK (CAK)
Preston Burleson Jr.
Mitchell Deeson Fr.
Chad Homan Fr.
Cade Russell Fr.
Davis Shore Jr.
Tyler Young Jr.
McMinn Central (McM Cent)
Haden Blair So.
Wesley Dunkle Jr.
John Houk Fr.
Logan King Sr.
Dylan Miller Sr.
Seth Ward So.
Notre Dame (ND)
Peter Berce Jr.
Jared Nelson Jr.
Zach Riddle Sr.
Vance Rubio Jr.
Reese Scobey Sr.
Ned Warwick Jr.
Lipscomb (Lip)
Davis Armstrong Sr.
Nathan Lowery Jr.
Jackson Mangrum Fr.
Sutton Smith Fr.
Paul Swindell Jr.
Hillin Wesch Jr.
CPA (CPA)
Gavin Clements Fr.
Jeremiah Cox Jr.
Grayson Davis Sr.
A. Jacks Green Fr.
Mason Norman Jr.
Luke Zieman Jr.
Lexington (Lex)
Zac Douglas Fr.
Colin Meyer Sr.
Ethan Phillips So.
Noah Small Sr.
Trinity Christian (TCA)
Jude Anderson So.
Cooper Pendergrass Sr.
Tanner Robinson Fr.
George Tatum Sr.
Individuals (Ind)
Ian Clark Sr. Bolivar Central (Bolivar)
Jake Mynatt So. Carter (Carter)
Tyler Huff Sr. Cascade (Casc)
Ryan Mahaney Jr. Cheatham County (Chea Co)
Ananias Bonin So. Chuckey-Doak (C Doak)
Casey Tull Jr. Collegedale (Coll Ac)
Austin Poss Sr. DeKalb County (DeKalb)
Issac Walker Fr. DeKalb County (DeKalb)
Christofer Schaff Jr. Elizabethton (Eliz)
Mason Chandler Sr. Gibson County (Gib Co)
Jay Fox Jr. Goodpasture (Gpasture)
Tate Truong Sr. Hixson (Hix)
Bruce Wilson So. Hixson (Hix)
Morgan Robinson Fr. Houston County (Hou Co)
Cooper Dunn Sr. Jackson Christian (J. Chr)
Blake Wolfe Fr. Jackson Christian (J. Chr)
Nick Henderson Jr. Jo Byrns (Byrns)
Brady Davis Sr. Kingston (Kston)
Eli Cox Sr. Knoxville Catholic (K. Cath)
Luke Scealf Jr. Knoxville Grace (K. Grace)
Reece Walker So. L&N Stem (K. STEM)
Jesse Smallen Sr. Loudon (Lou)
Greg Odum, Jr. So. M. Middle College (M. MC)
Kaleb Hutcherson Jr. Madison (Madison)
Wilson Limbaugh Sr. Marshall County (Marsh Co)
Zach Smith Sr. Marshall County (Marsh Co)
John Hunter Powers Sr. McNairy Central (McNair)
Oliver Gore Sr. N. Martin Luther King (N. MLK)
Jacob Bailey Sr. Signal Mountain (SM)
Zac Sellers Jr. South Gibson (S Gib)
Patrick Craig Sr. Stewart County (Stew)
Ethan Mays So. Sullivan East (Sull E)