2020 Division II-A Boys' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
October 12-13, 2020

Tee Times/Pairings

Round 2

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
16 8a 10 Levin Lane
Trinity Christian
Jackson Keltner
Trinity Christian
Charlie Mitchell
Webb School
17 8:10a 10 Morgan Baldwin
Collegedale (IND)
Brady Webb
Jackson Christian (IND)
Sam Wysor
Trinity Christian
Noah Brown
Webb School
18 8:20a 10 John-Gregory Wilson
USJ (IND)
Joshua Breland
Franklin Grace (IND)
Trace Robinson
Trinity Christian
Andrew Reeves
Webb School
19 8:30a 10 Cooper Hayes
Berean Christian (IND)
Patton Samuels
Clarksville Academy (IND)
Will Brown
Trinity Christian
Conner Brown
Webb School
20 8:40a 10 Cade Nichols
CAK
Ethan Franks
ECS
Paul Sposato
FRA
Tyler Reed
Knoxville Webb
21 8:50a 10 John Meadows
CAK
Tate Jackson
ECS
Aaron Schierbaum
FRA
Tate Woodruff
Knoxville Webb
22 9a 10 Benjamin Johnston
CAK
Will Porter
ECS
George Felker
FRA
Sam King
Knoxville Webb
23 9:10a 10 Jackson Hughey
CAK
Rivers Veazey
ECS
Aiden Call
FRA
Eli Mayes
Knoxville Webb
24 9:20a 10 Kaleb Wilson
CAK
Luke Sienkiewicz
ECS
Timothy Pinkston
FRA
Reece Britt
Knoxville Webb

Round 1

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
16 8a 10 Aiden Call
FRA
Paul Sposato
FRA
Charlie Mitchell
Webb School
17 8:10a 10 Aaron Schierbaum
FRA
Brady Webb
Jackson Christian (IND)
Morgan Baldwin
Collegedale (IND)
Andrew Reeves
Webb School
18 8:20a 10 George Felker
FRA
Joshua Breland
Franklin Grace (IND)
Cooper Hayes
Berean Christian (IND)
Noah Brown
Webb School
19 8:30a 10 Timothy Pinkston
FRA
John-Gregory Wilson
USJ (IND)
Patton Samuels
Clarksville Academy (IND)
Conner Brown
Webb School
20 8:40a 10 Wes Rodriguez
CAK
Ethan Franks
ECS
Harrison Stephens
Knoxville Webb
Levin Lane
Trinity Christian
21 8:50a 10 Benjamin Johnston
CAK
Rivers Veazey
ECS
Sam King
Knoxville Webb
Jackson Keltner
Trinity Christian
22 9a 10 Jackson Hughey
CAK
Tate Jackson
ECS
Tate Woodruff
Knoxville Webb
Sam Wysor
Trinity Christian
23 9:10a 10 John Meadows
CAK
Will Porter
ECS
Eli Mayes
Knoxville Webb
Will Brown
Trinity Christian
24 9:20a 10 Kaleb Wilson
CAK
Luke Sienkiewicz
ECS
Reece Britt
Knoxville Webb
Trace Robinson
Trinity Christian