Small Class Girls' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
October 9-10, 2018

Individual Leaderboard

TODAY ROUND
Pos. Player Team To Par Thru 1 2 Total To Par
1 Kaley Campbell Summertown +1 F 75 73 148 +4
2 Lindsey Hollis Signal Mountain (I) +7 F 75 79 154 +10
3 Madilyn Newman L&N STEM +9 F 76 81 157 +13
4 Hannah Holland Sale Creek +10 F 79 82 161 +17
5 Carley Downhour Cumberland Gap +14 F 76 86 162 +18
6 Jordan Bouyoucas Pigeon Forge (I) +6 F 88 78 166 +22
T7 Bailey Gilbert Hickman Co. (I) +13 F 82 85 167 +23
T7 Hannah Goodwin Community (I) +9 F 86 81 167 +23
T7 Campbell Penland Northview Academy (I) +15 F 80 87 167 +23
T10 Lanie Campbell Summertown +15 F 83 87 170 +26
T10 Maggie Glass McKenzie +12 F 86 84 170 +26
T12 Josie Wallace Trinity Christian +17 F 82 89 171 +27
T12 Juliann Johnson Upperman +16 F 83 88 171 +27
T12 Hunter Grubbs Monterey (I) +13 F 86 85 171 +27
15 Mary Janutolo Univ. School - JC (I) +12 F 92 84 176 +32
16 Sara Browning Forrest (I) +14 F 91 86 177 +33
17 Karlie Alexander Milan (I) +17 F 90 89 179 +35
18 Tori Campbell Summertown +10 F 98 82 180 +36
19 Katie Alexander Milan (I) +18 F 91 90 181 +37
20 Julie French McKenzie +15 F 96 87 183 +39
T21 Ashley Holland Sale Creek +20 F 92 92 184 +40
T21 April Weaver Signal Mountain (I) +15 F 97 87 184 +40
23 Mallory Anderson Cheatham Co. +24 F 89 96 185 +41
24 June Greene Greenback (I) +21 F 94 93 187 +43
25 Gracee Brown Adamsville (I) +24 F 93 96 189 +45
26 Makenzie Wilson Trinity Christian +22 F 96 94 190 +46
27 Brooke Turner Watertown (I) +19 F 100 91 191 +47
T28 Mallory Cole McKenzie +24 F 96 96 192 +48
T28 Sydney Rockwell L&N STEM +20 F 100 92 192 +48
30 Hope Wallace Trinity Christian +24 F 97 96 193 +49
31 Emma Patterson L&N STEM +29 F 94 101 195 +51
T32 Breanna Cook Cheatham Co. +32 F 99 104 203 +59
T32 Cayden Walker Cumberland Gap +31 F 100 103 203 +59
34 Mackenzie Evans West Greene (I) +25 F 107 97 204 +60
T35 Lucy Shockley Claiborne (I) +27 F 106 99 205 +61
T35 Katie Chase Huntingdon (I) +34 F 99 106 205 +61
37 Hailey Jennings Upperman +26 F 110 98 208 +64
38 Katherine McGee Stewart Co. (I) +33 F 108 105 213 +69
39 Anna Gray Stewart Co. (I) +30 F 115 102 217 +73
40 Kacie Malone Gordonsville (I) +38 F 114 110 224 +80
41 Nicole Meadows Harpeth (I) +36 F 118 108 226 +82
42 Kahmya White M. Middle College (I) +44 F 122 116 238 +94
43 Aubree Owen Upperman +72 F 144 144 288 +144

Individuals participating but ineligible for medalist honors:

Colby Cloud (Trinity Christian)
Madalyn Harris (Sale Creek)
Ella Konig (Summertown)
Ashley Portera (Individual)
Kelly Weatherford (McKenzie)
Carly Wetherill (Sale Creek)