Small Class Boys' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
October 8-9, 2019

Individual Leaderboard

TODAY ROUND
Pos. Player Team To Par Thru 1 2 Total To Par
1 Evan Woosley-Reed Cascade -7 F 73 65 138 -6
2 Aidan Collier North Greene -4 F 76 68 144 E
3 Braedon Wear Alcoa (I) -3 F 76 69 145 +1
T4 Foster Wood Signal Mountain +4 F 71 76 147 +3
T4 Cayden Chambers Waverly (I) +4 F 71 76 147 +3
T6 Ben Seay Signal Mountain -2 F 78 70 148 +4
T6 Kamaren Cunningham Stewart Co. (I) +1 F 75 73 148 +4
8 Beck Lewis Signal Mountain +5 F 72 77 149 +5
9 Nathaniel Vaughan Pigeon Forge (I) +1 F 77 73 150 +6
T10 Benjamin Burns Signal Mountain +4 F 76 76 152 +8
T10 Clayton Williams Fairview (I) +5 F 75 77 152 +8
T12 Bradley Dunkle McMinn Central (I) +9 F 76 81 157 +13
T12 Reece Anderson Upperman +4 F 81 76 157 +13
T12 Rickey Compton North Greene +5 F 80 77 157 +13
15 James Hill Santa Fe (I) +8 F 78 80 158 +14
T16 Garrett Rucker Cascade +5 F 82 77 159 +15
T16 Bobby Snell Eagleville (I) +5 F 82 77 159 +15
T16 Gavin Holland White House Heritage +5 F 82 77 159 +15
T19 Josh Loveday McMinn Central (I) +9 F 79 81 160 +16
T19 Jacob Lambert Gordonsville (I) +6 F 82 78 160 +16
T19 Ethan Goad Gibson Co. +11 F 77 83 160 +16
T22 Jesse Griffey Kingston +8 F 82 80 162 +18
T22 Hunter Hartman South Greene (I) +15 F 75 87 162 +18
24 Blake Woody Kingston +10 F 82 82 164 +20
T25 Colby Johnson Kingston +12 F 83 84 167 +23
T25 Izzak Hill Hampton (I) +10 F 85 82 167 +23
T25 Grant Roberts Dresden (I) +11 F 84 83 167 +23
28 Bryce Barber Alcoa (I) +9 F 87 81 168 +24
29 Logan Green McKenzie (I) +15 F 82 87 169 +25
30 Dawson Lane Kingston +17 F 81 89 170 +26
31 Jack Chambers McEwen (I) +12 F 87 84 171 +27
T32 Forrest Atkins Tellico Plains (I) +14 F 86 86 172 +28
T32 Jed Robinson West Carroll (I) +15 F 85 87 172 +28
34 Ben McKinney Gibson Co. +17 F 84 89 173 +29
35 Ben Mullis Kingston +16 F 86 88 174 +30
T36 Alec Spears White House Heritage +20 F 84 92 176 +32
T36 Braden White Riverside (I) +18 F 86 90 176 +32
T38 Peyton Wilder Cumberland Gap (I) +16 F 89 88 177 +33
T38 Eli Lambert Adamsville (I) +21 F 84 93 177 +33
40 Mason Wade Jackson Co. (I) +15 F 92 87 179 +35
T41 Carter Mason White House Heritage +14 F 95 86 181 +37
T41 Jesse Baker White House Heritage +17 F 92 89 181 +37
T41 Jeshua Crawford North Greene +19 F 90 91 181 +37
T44 Cason Mayberry Upperman +17 F 93 89 182 +38
T44 Dallin Newberry Riverside (I) +21 F 89 93 182 +38
46 Riley Battilla Upperman +18 F 93 90 183 +39
T47 William Spillers Upperman +17 F 95 89 184 +40
T47 Peyton Selph Gibson Co. +20 F 92 92 184 +40
49 Carson Spencer Gibson Co. +15 F 101 87 188 +44
50 Alex Barlow Jackson Co. (I) +29 F 89 101 190 +46
T51 Sam Greenwood Upperman +29 F 91 101 192 +48
T51 Todd Patterson Scotts Hill +21 F 99 93 192 +48
53 Issac Goad Gibson Co. +28 F 94 100 194 +50
54 Riley McClain Scotts Hill +24 F 99 96 195 +51
T55 Bryce Way Cascade +33 F 98 105 203 +59
T55 Hunter Williams Cascade +36 F 95 108 203 +59
57 Eli Feck Cascade +29 F 110 101 211 +67
58 Ian Messina White House Heritage +37 F 103 109 212 +68
59 Evan Starnes North Greene +25 F 116 97 213 +69
60 Carson Whaley North Greene +34 F 110 106 216 +72
61 Alex Chandler Scotts Hill +40 F 106 112 218 +74
62 Lane Brasher Scotts Hill +46 F 102 118 220 +76
63 Jax Azbill Scotts Hill +61 F 97 133 230 +86

Individuals participating but ineligible for medalist honors:

Isaac Hayes (Scotts Hill)
Carson Johnson (Signal Mountain)
Zachary Logsdon (White House Heritage)
Chase Malone (North Greene)
Peyton Ogle (Signal Mountain)
Andrew Ramsey (Upperman)
Brady Reynolds (Kingston)