Small Class Girls' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
October 8-9, 2019

Individual Leaderboard

TODAY ROUND
Pos. Player Team To Par Thru 1 2 Total To Par
1 Sophie Linder Gordonsville +3 F 72 75 147 +3
2 Karlie Campbell Summertown E F 80 72 152 +8
3 Kaley Campbell Summertown +7 F 76 79 155 +11
4 Maggie Glass McKenzie +9 F 75 81 156 +12
5 Lanie Campbell Summertown +12 F 73 84 157 +13
6 Ashley Holland Sale Creek +5 F 82 77 159 +15
7 Carley Downhour Cumberland Gap +3 F 85 75 160 +16
T8 Hunter Grubbs Monterey (I) +6 F 83 78 161 +17
T8 Campbell Penland Northview Aca. (I) +8 F 81 80 161 +17
T8 Karson Adkins Adamsville +3 F 86 75 161 +17
11 Bailey Gilbert Hickman Co. (I) +9 F 82 81 163 +19
12 Karlie Alexander Milan (I) +12 F 85 84 169 +25
13 Jordan Bouyoucas Pigeon Forge +17 F 82 89 171 +27
14 Chandler Noel Cascade (I) +15 F 87 87 174 +30
15 Jennie Beth Brundige South Fulton (I) +14 F 89 86 175 +31
16 Sara Browning Forrest (I) +17 F 89 89 178 +34
T17 Kendall Todd Milan (I) +19 F 88 91 179 +35
T17 Gracee Brown Adamsville +18 F 89 90 179 +35
19 Carly Wetherill Sale Creek +24 F 86 96 182 +38
20 Aubree Byler Houston Co. (I) +13 F 98 85 183 +39
T21 Sally Hogue Signal Mountain (I) +20 F 92 92 184 +40
T21 Juliann Johnson Upperman (I) +20 F 92 92 184 +40
T21 June Greene Greenback (I) +19 F 93 91 184 +40
T24 Nicole Meadows Harpeth (I) +22 F 93 94 187 +43
T24 Kelly Weatherford McKenzie +23 F 92 95 187 +43
26 Kerigan Klauber McMinn Central (I) +24 F 93 96 189 +45
27 Macy Bromley Riverside (I) +23 F 96 95 191 +47
28 Cayden Walker Cumberland Gap +30 F 91 102 193 +49
T29 Breanna Cook Cheatham Co. (I) +27 F 96 99 195 +51
T29 Mackenzie Evans West Greene (I) +26 F 97 98 195 +51
31 Maddie Hawkins Pigeon Forge +29 F 96 101 197 +53
32 Caroline Burns Signal Mountain (I) +14 F 112 86 198 +54
33 Whitley Smith McKenzie +30 F 101 102 203 +59
34 Caitlyn Bowling Gatlinburg-Pittman (I) +26 F 106 98 204 +60
T35 Brooke Turner Watertown (I) +27 F 106 99 205 +61
T35 Lucy Shockley Claiborne (I) +26 F 107 98 205 +61
37 Elizabeth Caldwell Merrol Hyde +30 F 104 102 206 +62
38 Chloe Kinser South Greene (I) +29 F 109 101 210 +66
39 Ansley Pratt Riverside (I) +33 F 106 105 211 +67
T40 Denver Clendenen Sale Creek +38 F 108 110 218 +74
T40 Emma Wiley Merrol Hyde +29 F 117 101 218 +74
42 Kacie Malone Gordonsville +35 F 114 107 221 +77
43 Hali Buckley Scotts Hill (I) +53 F 114 125 239 +95

Individuals participating but ineligible for medalist honors:

Kristen Bradberry (McKenzie)
Tori Campbell (Summertown)
Halle Hensley (Pigeon Forge)
Kennedy Warwick (Cumberland Gap)