Small Class Girls' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
October 8-9, 2019

Tee Times/Pairings

Round 2

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
1 8a 1 Karson Adkins
Adamsville
Maggie Glass
McKenzie
Ashley Holland
Sale Creek
Lanie Campbell
Summertown
2 8:10a 1 Gracee Brown
Adamsville
Kelly Weatherford
McKenzie
Carly Wetherill
Sale Creek
Kaley Campbell
Summertown
3 8:20a 1 Whitley Smith
McKenzie
Denver Clendenen
Sale Creek
Karlie Campbell
Summertown
4 8:30a 1 Campbell Penland
Northview Aca. (IND)
Bailey Gilbert
Hickman Co. (IND)
Hunter Grubbs
Monterey (IND)
Karlie Alexander
Milan (IND)
5 8:40a 1 Chandler Noel
Cascade (IND)
Kendall Todd
Milan (IND)
Sara Browning
Forrest (IND)
Jennie Beth Brundige
South Fulton (IND)
6 8:50a 1 Sally Hogue
Signal Mountain (IND)
Juliann Johnson
Upperman (IND)
Kerigan Klauber
McMinn Central (IND)
Nicole Meadows
Harpeth (IND)
15 8a 10 Carley Downhour
Cumberland Gap
Sophie Linder
Gordonsville
Elizabeth Caldwell
Merrol Hyde
Jordan Bouyoucas
Pigeon Forge
16 8:10a 10 Cayden Walker
Cumberland Gap
Kacie Malone
Gordonsville
Emma Wiley
Merrol Hyde
Maddie Hawkins
Pigeon Forge
17 8:20a 10 June Greene
Greenback (IND)
Breanna Cook
Cheatham Co. (IND)
Macy Bromley
Riverside (IND)
18 8:30a 10 Mackenzie Evans
West Greene (IND)
Aubree Byler
Houston Co. (IND)
Brooke Turner
Watertown (IND)
19 8:40a 10 Caitlyn Bowling
Gatlinburg-Pittman (IND)
Ansley Pratt
Riverside (IND)
Lucy Shockley
Claiborne (IND)
20 8:50a 10 Chloe Kinser
South Greene (IND)
Caroline Burns
Signal Mountain (IND)
Hali Buckley
Scotts Hill (IND)

Round 1

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
1 8a 1 Karson Adkins
Adamsville
Sophie Linder
Gordonsville
Maggie Glass
McKenzie
Kaley Campbell
Summertown
2 8:10a 1 Gracee Brown
Adamsville
Kacie Malone
Gordonsville
Kelly Weatherford
McKenzie
Lanie Campbell
Summertown
3 8:20a 1 Mackenzie Evans
West Greene (IND)
Whitley Smith
McKenzie
Karlie Campbell
Summertown
4 8:30a 1 Karlie Alexander
Milan (IND)
Juliann Johnson
Upperman (IND)
Bailey Gilbert
Hickman Co. (IND)
Jennie Beth Brundige
South Fulton (IND)
5 8:40a 1 Hunter Grubbs
Monterey (IND)
Kendall Todd
Milan (IND)
Sara Browning
Forrest (IND)
Chandler Noel
Cascade (IND)
6 8:50a 1 Macy Bromley
Riverside (IND)
June Greene
Greenback (IND)
Nicole Meadows
Harpeth (IND)
Campbell Penland
Northview Aca. (IND)
15 8a 10 Carley Downhour
Cumberland Gap
Elizabeth Caldwell
Merrol Hyde
Jordan Bouyoucas
Pigeon Forge
Ashley Holland
Sale Creek
16 8:10a 10 Cayden Walker
Cumberland Gap
Emma Wiley
Merrol Hyde
Maddie Hawkins
Pigeon Forge
Carly Wetherill
Sale Creek
17 8:20a 10 Hali Buckley
Scotts Hill (IND)
Caroline Burns
Signal Mountain (IND)
Denver Clendenen
Sale Creek
18 8:30a 10 Kerigan Klauber
McMinn Central (IND)
Brooke Turner
Watertown (IND)
Aubree Byler
Houston Co. (IND)
19 8:40a 10 Chloe Kinser
South Greene (IND)
Caitlyn Bowling
Gatlinburg-Pittman (IND)
Breanna Cook
Cheatham Co. (IND)
20 8:50a 10 Sally Hogue
Signal Mountain (IND)
Lucy Shockley
Claiborne (IND)
Ansley Pratt
Riverside (IND)