Large Class Girls' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
October 15-16, 2019

Individual Leaderboard

TODAY ROUND
Pos. Player Team To Par Thru 1 2 Total To Par
1 Lynn Lim Station Camp +1 F 71 73 144 E
2 Kendall Maynard Clarksville (I) -1 F 74 71 145 +1
T3 Shelly Jang Ravenwood (I) +1 F 74 73 147 +3
T3 Lexanne Halama Farragut +1 F 74 73 147 +3
T5 Madeline Simcox Tennessee +5 F 73 77 150 +6
T5 Isabella Van der Biest Dobyns Bennett (I) -1 F 79 71 150 +6
7 Anna Chew DeKalb Co. (I) +6 F 73 78 151 +7
T8 Kimberly Tsai Houston +4 F 76 76 152 +8
T8 Sadie Pan Rossview (I) +5 F 75 77 152 +8
T8 Kara Carter Sullivan South (I) +5 F 75 77 152 +8
T11 McKinley Cunningham Clarksville (I) +4 F 77 76 153 +9
T11 Aynsleigh Martin Farragut +3 F 78 75 153 +9
13 Lilly Bloodworth Station Camp +5 F 77 77 154 +10
14 Isabella Griggs Franklin +7 F 76 79 155 +11
T15 Isabella Adkins Tennessee +10 F 75 82 157 +13
T15 Hannah Nall Cleveland +3 F 82 75 157 +13
17 Sophia Dipaolo Franklin +12 F 74 84 158 +14
18 Ainsley Simms Maryville (I) +9 F 79 81 160 +16
19 Noelia Adkins Tennessee +12 F 79 84 163 +19
T20 Gigi Powers Brentwood (I) +14 F 81 86 167 +23
T20 Lindsay Ott Farragut +13 F 82 85 167 +23
22 Neely Yates Grainger (I) +13 F 85 85 170 +26
23 Emma Rochelle Lawrence Co. (I) +9 F 91 81 172 +28
24 Taylor Qualls Independence (I) +18 F 83 90 173 +29
25 Rachel Chan Murfreesboro Central (I) +8 F 94 80 174 +30
26 Erin Welch Dyersburg (I) +14 F 89 86 175 +31
T27 Mallory Tevrucht Tullahoma +17 F 88 89 177 +33
T27 Macy Moses Sequoyah (I) +13 F 92 85 177 +33
29 Langston Patrick South Gibson +15 F 91 87 178 +34
30 Cameron Patrick South Gibson +21 F 86 93 179 +35
31 Ava Catherine Banks Tullahoma +21 F 87 93 180 +36
32 Shanna Lyle Collierville (I) +22 F 87 94 181 +37
T33 Grace Hicks Tullahoma +18 F 93 90 183 +39
T33 Madison Atchley Maryville (I) +23 F 88 95 183 +39
35 Bevin Harrill Maryville (I) +23 F 90 95 185 +41
36 Maria Kubo Munford (I) +22 F 93 94 187 +43
37 Cecily Berry Collierville (I) +14 F 102 86 188 +44
T38 Mary Sheffield Akers Franklin +28 F 92 100 192 +48
T38 Emma Clonan Oakland (I) +31 F 89 103 192 +48
40 Braedyn Blake Collierville (I) +31 F 91 103 194 +50
41 Anna Bebawy Houston +27 F 96 99 195 +51
42 Ellie Mills Cleveland +28 F 98 100 198 +54
43 Haley Moore McNairy Central (I) +31 F 100 103 203 +59
44 Zoey Budzilek Livingston Academy (I) +26 F 106 98 204 +60
45 Emma Butler South Gibson +32 F 102 104 206 +62
46 Emma Crouch Cleveland +33 F 109 105 214 +70
47 Lilly Kate Stickles Houston +44 F 139 116 255 +111

Individuals participating but ineligible for medalist honors:

Karli Allen (South Gibson)
Caroline Henry (Franklin)
Gabrielle Starling (Farragut)