2016 Class AAA Girls' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
October 11-12, 2016

Tee Times/Pairings

Round 2

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
11 9:40a 1 Mariah Smith
Clarksville
Ashley Gilliam
Coffee County
Jayna Choi
Houston
Shelby Liford
Knoxville Halls
12 9:50a 1 Riley Cooper
Clarksville
Sophie Vinson
Coffee County
Baili Park
Houston
Harper Cherry
Knoxville Halls
13 10a 1 McKinley Cunningham
Clarksville
Savannah Quick
Coffee County
Kaylee Gaia
Houston
Savannah Johnson
Knoxville Halls
14 10:10a 1 Olivia Williams
Bradley Central
Emma Phillips
Brentwood
Aubree Jones
Brighton
Addison Baggarly
Tennessee
15 10:20a 1 Blaire Terrell
Bradley Central
Gigi Powers
Brentwood
Tess Hendrickson
Brighton
Ivy Foran
Tennessee
16 10:30a 1 Mckenzie Randolph
Bradley Central
Annie Paris
Brentwood
Madelyn Hatcher
Tennessee
25 9:20a 10 Malia Stovall
Franklin County (IND)
Caroline Caudill
Rossview (IND)
Alyssa Montgomery
Knoxville Central (IND)
Rheagan Hall
Cleveland (IND)
26 9:30a 10 Catherine Caudill
Rossview (IND)
Katerina Scott
Dobyns Bennett (IND)
Kelsey Cassada
Walker Valley (IND)
Ann Catherine Blackburn
Ravenwood (IND)
27 9:40a 10 Alayna Perryman
Cocke County (IND)
Mackenzie McGrath
Centennial (IND)
Jayla Sims
Soddy-Daisy (IND)
Ellie Bloodworth
Station Camp (IND)
28 9:50a 10 Ella Morton
Lenoir City (IND)
Jessie Eaton
Oakland (IND)
Madalyn Hembree
East Hamilton (IND)
Alexandra Dixon
Bearden (IND)
29 10a 10 Sadie Pan
Rossview (IND)
Katherine Harper
Stewarts Creek (IND)
Jordan Guest
Dobyns Bennett (IND)
Domitille Chambon
Farragut (IND)
30 10:10a 10 Katelyn Witucki
Seymour (IND)
Sydney Smith
Franklin (IND)
Bethany Dockery
White Station (IND)
Haley Hopkins
Hardin County (IND)
31 10:20a 10 Emma Tenpenny
Oakland (IND)
Taylor Qualls
Independence (IND)
Anna Slye
Arlington (IND)
Padyn Davis
Hardin County (IND)
32 10:30a 10 Danielle Rotz
White Station (IND)
Emma Pierce
Hardin County (IND)
Hali Smith
Memphis Central (IND)
Tajah Kirkland
Collierville (IND)

Round 1

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
11 9:40a 1 Mariah Smith
Clarksville
Ashley Gilliam
Coffee County
Baili Park
Houston
Shelby Liford
Knoxville Halls
12 9:50a 1 Riley Cooper
Clarksville
Savannah Quick
Coffee County
Jayna Choi
Houston
Harper Cherry
Knoxville Halls
13 10a 1 McKinley Cunningham
Clarksville
Sophie Vinson
Coffee County
Kaylee Gaia
Houston
Savannah Johnson
Knoxville Halls
14 10:10a 1 Olivia Williams
Bradley Central
Gigi Powers
Brentwood
Aubree Jones
Brighton
Addison Baggarly
Tennessee
15 10:20a 1 Blaire Terrell
Bradley Central
Annie Paris
Brentwood
Tess Hendrickson
Brighton
Ivy Foran
Tennessee
16 10:30a 1 Mckenzie Randolph
Bradley Central
Emma Phillips
Brentwood
Madelyn Hatcher
Tennessee
25 9:20a 10 Malia Stovall
Franklin County (IND)
Alyssa Montgomery
Knoxville Central (IND)
Catherine Caudill
Rossview (IND)
Rheagan Hall
Cleveland (IND)
26 9:30a 10 Jayla Sims
Soddy-Daisy (IND)
Ann Catherine Blackburn
Ravenwood (IND)
Jessie Eaton
Oakland (IND)
Madalyn Hembree
East Hamilton (IND)
27 9:40a 10 Caroline Caudill
Rossview (IND)
Mackenzie McGrath
Centennial (IND)
Domitille Chambon
Farragut (IND)
Ellie Bloodworth
Station Camp (IND)
28 9:50a 10 Sadie Pan
Rossview (IND)
Alexandra Dixon
Bearden (IND)
Jordan Guest
Dobyns Bennett (IND)
Alayna Perryman
Cocke County (IND)
29 10a 10 Katerina Scott
Dobyns Bennett (IND)
Ella Morton
Lenoir City (IND)
Emma Tenpenny
Oakland (IND)
Katelyn Witucki
Seymour (IND)
30 10:10a 10 Kelsey Cassada
Walker Valley (IND)
Sydney Smith
Franklin (IND)
Katherine Harper
Stewarts Creek (IND)
Haley Hopkins
Hardin County (IND)
31 10:20a 10 Taylor Qualls
Independence (IND)
Anna Slye
Arlington (IND)
Bethany Dockery
White Station (IND)
Padyn Davis
Hardin County (IND)
32 10:30a 10 Emma Pierce
Hardin County (IND)
Danielle Rotz
White Station (IND)
Tajah Kirkland
Collierville (IND)
Hali Smith
Memphis Central (IND)