2014 Class A-AA Girls' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
September 23-24, 2014

Tee Times/Pairings

Round 2

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
11 9:40a 1 Madison Balthrop
Boyd Buchanan
Siarra Stout
CPA
Arianna Clemmer
Milan
Bethany Burns
Signal Mountain
12 9:50a 1 Lydia Campbell
Boyd Buchanan
Sara Grace Black
CPA
Autumn Webb
Milan
Taylor Gardner
Signal Mountain
13 10a 1 Chandler Hiland
Boyd Buchanan
Ashley Crafton
CPA
Mya Starr
Milan
Haley Buttram
Signal Mountain
14 10:10a 1 Caroline Cavin
CAK
Mallory Saleh
Clarksville Academy
Lillith Bulawa
Greeneville
Kara Baker
Trinity Christian
15 10:20a 1 Ryann Whitson
CAK
Bailey Foote
Clarksville Academy
Grace Gass
Greeneville
Hannah Bratton
Trinity Christian
16 10:30a 1 Michaela Dowdy
Clarksville Academy
Mollie Bowers
Greeneville
Haley Hathcock
Trinity Christian
25 9:20a 10 Taylor White
Sullivan South (IND)
Kaitlyn Sneed
Meigs County (IND)
Savannah Szozda
Kingston (IND)
Christina Vetvong
Lipscomb (IND)
26 9:30a 10 Delaney Lazenby
East Robertson (IND)
Eva Jones
Goodpasture (IND)
Ashely Dodson
Santa Fe (IND)
Anna Beth Harris
Chattanooga Christian (IND)
27 9:40a 10 Morgan Bromley
Lexington (IND)
Jamie Hinkle
Elizabethton (IND)
Kristen Ankrom
Grainger (IND)
Heidi Lawson
Northview Academy (IND)
28 9:50a 10 Ali Barker
Hixson (IND)
Mattie Cardin
McMinn Central (IND)
Erin Rausch
Dyersburg (IND)
Sally Tiger
South Gibson (IND)
29 10a 10 Olivia Coop
Spring Hill (IND)
Olivia Hinson
Lewis County (IND)
Sydne Denney
Pickett County (IND)
Taylor Crouch
York Institute (IND)
30 10:10a 10 Maryalice Armstrong
Lipscomb (IND)
Lauren Passmore
Polk County (IND)
Alexis Williams
Montgomery Central (IND)
McCall Price
Silverdale (IND)
31 10:20a 10 Haley Parker
Scotts Hill (IND)
Allysa Cox
Union County (IND)
Sydney Easterwood
South Fulton (IND)
Ana Marie Smith
Jackson Christian (IND)
32 10:30a 10 Megan Clarkson
Greenback (IND)
Haleigh Riley
Jo Byrns (IND)
Lauren Markowski
Haywood (IND)
Emily Cisco
Jackson Christian (IND)

Round 1

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
11 9:40a 1 Caroline Cavin
CAK
Siarra Stout
CPA
Bailey Foote
Clarksville Academy
Grace Gass
Greeneville
12 9:50a 1 Ryann Whitson
CAK
Sara Grace Black
CPA
Mallory Saleh
Clarksville Academy
Lillith Bulawa
Greeneville
13 10a 1 Ashley Crafton
CPA
Michaela Dowdy
Clarksville Academy
Mollie Bowers
Greeneville
14 10:10a 1 Madison Balthrop
Boyd Buchanan
Arianna Clemmer
Milan
Bethany Burns
Signal Mountain
Hannah Bratton
Trinity Christian
15 10:20a 1 Lydia Campbell
Boyd Buchanan
Autumn Webb
Milan
Haley Buttram
Signal Mountain
Haley Hathcock
Trinity Christian
16 10:30a 1 Chandler Hiland
Boyd Buchanan
Mya Starr
Milan
Taylor Gardner
Signal Mountain
Kara Baker
Trinity Christian
25 9:20a 10 Kaitlyn Sneed
Meigs County (IND)
Savannah Szozda
Kingston (IND)
Taylor White
Sullivan South (IND)
Christina Vetvong
Lipscomb (IND)
26 9:30a 10 Kristen Ankrom
Grainger (IND)
Alexis Williams
Montgomery Central (IND)
Eva Jones
Goodpasture (IND)
Morgan Bromley
Lexington (IND)
27 9:40a 10 Jamie Hinkle
Elizabethton (IND)
Olivia Hinson
Lewis County (IND)
Mattie Cardin
McMinn Central (IND)
Delaney Lazenby
East Robertson (IND)
28 9:50a 10 Olivia Coop
Spring Hill (IND)
Sally Tiger
South Gibson (IND)
Ashely Dodson
Santa Fe (IND)
Heidi Lawson
Northview Academy (IND)
29 10a 10 Sydne Denney
Pickett County (IND)
Erin Rausch
Dyersburg (IND)
Anna Beth Harris
Chattanooga Christian (IND)
Lauren Passmore
Polk County (IND)
30 10:10a 10 Haleigh Riley
Jo Byrns (IND)
Maryalice Armstrong
Lipscomb (IND)
Taylor Crouch
York Institute (IND)
McCall Price
Silverdale (IND)
31 10:20a 10 Ali Barker
Hixson (IND)
Megan Clarkson
Greenback (IND)
Allysa Cox
Union County (IND)
Emily Cisco
Jackson Christian (IND)
32 10:30a 10 Sydney Easterwood
South Fulton (IND)
Haley Parker
Scotts Hill (IND)
Lauren Markowski
Haywood (IND)
Ana Marie Smith
Jackson Christian (IND)