2020 Large Class Girls' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
October 6-7, 2020

Tee Times/Pairings

Round 2

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
9 9:20a 1 Lexanne Halama
Farragut
Sophie Christopher
Houston
Lynn Lim
Station Camp
Noelia Adkins
Tennessee
10 9:30a 1 Lindsay Ott
Farragut
Kimberly Tsai
Houston
Lilly Bloodworth
Station Camp
Isabella Adkins
Tennessee
11 9:40a 1 Vivian Wang
Farragut
Anna Bebawy
Houston
Madeline Simcox
Tennessee
12 9:50a 1 Isabella Van der Biest
Dobyns Bennett (IND)
Kendall Maynard
Clarksville (IND)
Kara Carter
Sullivan South (IND)
Anna Claire Bridge
Collierville (IND)
13 10a 1 Sophia Dipaolo
Franklin (IND)
Lauren Slatton
Warren Co. (IND)
Cecily Berry
Collierville (IND)
Reagan Padilla
Gallatin (IND)
14 10:10a 1 Madilyn Newman
Hardin Valley (IND)
Abigail Gornicki
Gallatin (IND)
Lilli Thompson
Lawrence Co. (IND)
Claudette Runk
Summit (IND)
23 9:20a 10 Hannah Nall
Cleveland
Haley Moore
McNairy Central
Hannah Walton
Ravenwood
Mallory Tevrucht
Tullahoma
24 9:30a 10 Darbi Shay
Cleveland
Willow Merry
McNairy Central
Shelly Jang
Ravenwood
Grace Hicks
Tullahoma
25 9:40a 10 Madison Martin
Cleveland
Marion Harrison
McNairy Central
Emily Nelson
Ravenwood
Ava Catherine Banks
Tullahoma
26 9:50a 10 Maya Hira
Bearden (IND)
Emma Rochelle
Lawrence Co. (IND)
Hannah Campbell
Shelbyville (IND)
Madison Atchley
Maryville (IND)
27 10a 10 Lexus Julian
Cookeville (IND)
Lauren Baker
Bradley Central (IND)
Molly Pierce
Hardin Co. (IND)
Sadie Todd
Lexington (IND)
28 10:10a 10 Portia-Brooke Brummett
Brentwood (IND)
Emma Butler
South Gibson (IND)
Mary Griffith
Bartlett (IND)

Round 1

Grp Time Tee Player (School)
9 9:20a 1 Lexanne Halama
Farragut
Sophie Christopher
Houston
Lynn Lim
Station Camp
Noelia Adkins
Tennessee
10 9:30a 1 Vivian Wang
Farragut
Kimberly Tsai
Houston
Lilly Bloodworth
Station Camp
Madeline Simcox
Tennessee
11 9:40a 1 Lindsay Ott
Farragut
Anna Bebawy
Houston
Isabella Adkins
Tennessee
12 9:50a 1 Kara Carter
Sullivan South (IND)
Lauren Slatton
Warren Co. (IND)
Isabella Van der Biest
Dobyns Bennett (IND)
Anna Claire Bridge
Collierville (IND)
13 10a 1 Kendall Maynard
Clarksville (IND)
Abigail Gornicki
Gallatin (IND)
Sophia Dipaolo
Franklin (IND)
Cecily Berry
Collierville (IND)
14 10:10a 1 Reagan Padilla
Gallatin (IND)
Madilyn Newman
Hardin Valley (IND)
Portia-Brooke Brummett
Brentwood (IND)
Mary Griffith
Bartlett (IND)
23 9:20a 10 Hannah Nall
Cleveland
Haley Moore
McNairy Central
Shelly Jang
Ravenwood
Mallory Tevrucht
Tullahoma
24 9:30a 10 Darbi Shay
Cleveland
Marion Harrison
McNairy Central
Hannah Walton
Ravenwood
Grace Hicks
Tullahoma
25 9:40a 10 Madison Martin
Cleveland
Willow Merry
McNairy Central
Emily Nelson
Ravenwood
Ava Catherine Banks
Tullahoma
26 9:50a 10 Claudette Runk
Summit (IND)
Lauren Baker
Bradley Central (IND)
Maya Hira
Bearden (IND)
Emma Rochelle
Lawrence Co. (IND)
27 10a 10 Madison Atchley
Maryville (IND)
Lilli Thompson
Lawrence Co. (IND)
Hannah Campbell
Shelbyville (IND)
28 10:10a 10 Lexus Julian
Cookeville (IND)
Emma Butler
South Gibson (IND)
Molly Pierce
Hardin Co. (IND)
Sadie Todd
Lexington (IND)