Large Class Boys' Championship

WillowBrook Golf Club (Manchester, Tenn.)
October 15-16, 2019

Clarksville did not have four golfers complete two full rounds and was therefore not eligible for the team championship.

Pairings/Tee Times Other Tournaments

Participants

Science Hill (SH)
Ross Boehling Sr.
Carter Counts Sr.
Tarun Hoskere Sr.
Jacob Oakley Sr.
Pujah Shah Jr.
Jackson Skeen Sr.
Farragut (Farr)
Sebastian Costales Fr.
Hayden Ott Sr.
Connor Price Jr.
Aaron Rinehart Jr.
Cooper Simpson Jr.
Lance Simpson Jr.
White Co. (White Co)
Tanner Bumbalough So.
Kenton Crockett Sr.
Jeremiah Gardenhire So.
Jarrett Glass Jr.
Tyson Welch Sr.
Parker Whited So.
Oakland (Oakl)
Garrett Chumley Jr.
Jake Garland So.
Dalton Gray Sr.
Stephen Micalizzi Sr.
Carter Stephens So.
Dax Timmons Sr.
Clarksville (Clk)
Evan Anderson Jr.
Aidan Baker Jr.
Zach Christie Sr.
Mathew Mund Sr.
Ryan Wolfe Sr.
Franklin (Frk)
Harrison Akers So.
Eli Cleveland Fr.
John Morris, Jr. Sr.
Cooper Wilcox So.
Jackson Wilcox Sr.
Samuel Wilcox Sr.
Crockett Co. (Cr Co)
Graves Campbell Jr.
Logan Clark Jr.
Ashton Elmore Fr.
Cash Piatt Fr.
Will Rawson Sr.
Jaden Zimmer Jr.
Houston (Hou)
Davis Byrd So.
Jackson McCommon So.
Matt Nicell Jr.
Travis Olsen Sr.
Eric Parmenter Sr.
Grey Smith Sr.
Individuals (Ind)
Lofton McRee Fr. Blackman (Black)
William Griggs So. Brentwood (Bw)
Austin Warren Sr. Chester Co. (Chester)
Tyler Boshaw Jr. Collierville (Coll)
Ethan Ray Sr. Collierville (Coll)
Scout Davis Sr. Covington (Cov)
Cameron Tankersley So. Dickson Co. (DC)
Cole Bevis Sr. Dyersburg (Dyers)
Matthew Ott Sr. East Hamilton (E Ham)
Nathan Callahan Sr. Franklin Co. (Frk Co)
Kobe Hill Jr. Hendersonville (Hv)
Carson Kammann So. Knoxville West (K. West)
Eli White Jr. Lawrence Co. (Law Co)
Mark McDearman Sr. Lebanon (Leb)
Andrew Conner Sr. Lenoir City (Len Cty)
Kobe Watson Sr. McMinn Co. (McM Co)
John Estep Sr. Oak Ridge (OR)
Michael Hake Fr. Ravenwood (Rw)
Grayson Murray Jr. Station Camp (SC)
Brady Brewer Jr. Stone Memorial (Stone)
Seth Robinette So. Sullivan Central (Sull Ce)
Jack Tickle Jr. Tennessee (TN)
Jon Wes Lovelace So. Volunteer (Vol)
Ben Nganga Jr. White Station (WS)